{"title":"Bound Volumes","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-july-dec-1974-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame2","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1974 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1974 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: dQMP0ZYPp2E5V35l","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902624837691,"sku":"dQMP0ZYPp2E5V35l","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/28d13627-ecb0-5733-88e1-3f5398c4937b.jpg?v=1584989644"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-july-december-1973-bound-issues-faa-110518ame","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-December 1973 Bound Issues FAA 110518AME","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-December 1973 Bound Issues FAA 110518AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 3QDddQDyNYXJ03Ln","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902628245563,"sku":"3QDddQDyNYXJ03Ln","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/b569e406-ea43-5271-8796-290c9acb94cb.jpg?v=1584989658"},{"product_id":"canadian-aviation-magazine-january-december-1972-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame","title":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1972 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME","description":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1972 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: xQ9gw99zzE1y3YwEQ","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902631817275,"sku":"xQ9gw99zzE1y3YwEQ","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/f514c015-f164-5057-8f9b-50925626d2e3.jpg?v=1584989679"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-july-dec-1975-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame2","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1975 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1975 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: Vx3rQWoxYdZ98J1P","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902652428347,"sku":"Vx3rQWoxYdZ98J1P","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/55405803-6063-50a8-8749-8d58be6fd56b.jpg?v=1584989696"},{"product_id":"nasa-sp-3027-bound-aerospace-reports-hardcover-1960s-ex-faa-110518ame3","title":"NASA SP 3027 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1960's Ex-FAA 110518AME3","description":"NASA SP 3027 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1960's Ex-FAA 110518AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: ZvROjMqZXQwvqnlr","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902656131131,"sku":"ZvROjMqZXQwvqnlr","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/d5a01992-ce26-562c-919f-0e57093c0977.jpg?v=1584989711"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-jan-june-1973-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame2","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1973 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1973 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 4aOqPNmX2qb62zRM","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902660161595,"sku":"4aOqPNmX2qb62zRM","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/7652833d-1cea-5210-a53b-42fce87a9339.jpg?v=1584989729"},{"product_id":"nasa-sp-3073-3079-bound-aerospace-reports-hardcover-1970s-ex-faa-110518ame3","title":"NASA SP 3073-3079 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1970's Ex-FAA 110518AME3","description":"NASA SP 3073-3079 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1970's Ex-FAA 110518AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: MP7qjLA78QVYrZ7k6","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902668550203,"sku":"MP7qjLA78QVYrZ7k6","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/2cc201a3-c66b-5019-9384-d3b645e9b61f.jpg?v=1584989745"},{"product_id":"nasa-sp-3089-bound-aerospace-reports-hardcover-1970s-ex-faa-110518ame3","title":"NASA SP 3089 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1970's Ex-FAA 110518AME3","description":"NASA SP 3089 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1970's Ex-FAA 110518AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: jY49Ej2a3VAjN8gN","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902675005499,"sku":"jY49Ej2a3VAjN8gN","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/668e09ff-bb4a-56f9-bcba-6229afa757c8.jpg?v=1584989775"},{"product_id":"nasa-sp-3071-3072-76-bound-aerospace-reports-hardcover-1970s-ex-faa-110518ame3","title":"NASA SP 3071-3072, 76 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1970's Ex-FAA 110518AME3","description":"NASA SP 3071-3072, 76 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1970's Ex-FAA 110518AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 7ZlgA3gAw72Yanmk","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902680281147,"sku":"7ZlgA3gAw72Yanmk","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/21ba83f1-72f2-5995-8379-7c22d34820c0.jpg?v=1584989792"},{"product_id":"nasa-sp-3023-bound-aerospace-reports-hardcover-1960s-ex-faa-110518ame3","title":"NASA SP 3023 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1960's Ex-FAA 110518AME3","description":"NASA SP 3023 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1960's Ex-FAA 110518AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 3ZyRM0Z4kWRP5olX","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902682509371,"sku":"3ZyRM0Z4kWRP5olX","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/d0572219-58b9-5f6c-86a7-fc070b08f04c.jpg?v=1584989810"},{"product_id":"canadian-aviation-magazine-january-december-1969-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame","title":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1969 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME","description":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1969 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: pWrkQDpN1yx6okxg","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902687555643,"sku":"pWrkQDpN1yx6okxg","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/d36072a0-d41c-5ef2-b87c-1c92c7eabe0f.jpg?v=1584989827"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-jan-june-1976-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame2","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1976 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1976 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: P3N9lZyX7WoVLrd0","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902690209851,"sku":"P3N9lZyX7WoVLrd0","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/ed0a029f-e647-51c5-aad1-cce040a9ce6c.jpg?v=1584989848"},{"product_id":"canadian-aviation-magazine-january-december-1971-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame","title":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1971 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME","description":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1971 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: mam10pk8r6vZQqE1","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902692667451,"sku":"mam10pk8r6vZQqE1","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/35e68732-2439-5b6f-991d-b3b768edcc9c.jpg?v=1584989865"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-jan-june-1975-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame2","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1975 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1975 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 7p0gqkDZLmXRADd7","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902697254971,"sku":"7p0gqkDZLmXRADd7","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/237f5840-444e-5760-b0e4-c06548318efe.jpg?v=1584989882"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-jan-june-1969-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame4","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1969 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME4","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1969 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME4 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: kn0ml2pQpkoVb3zM","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902701219899,"sku":"kn0ml2pQpkoVb3zM","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/48c3f249-85a6-5a80-97a1-1883605ebaf1.jpg?v=1584989898"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-july-dec-1976-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1976 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1976 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: Dwlgl9VD7YrXXWZY","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902705643579,"sku":"Dwlgl9VD7YrXXWZY","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/d54bb6b0-52d1-5095-8030-3bceb31e736e.jpg?v=1584989915"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-jan-june-1971-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame2","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1971 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1971 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: k12AqrXoVRJJ33QDa","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902711607355,"sku":"k12AqrXoVRJJ33QDa","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/f54bedd1-7988-5e05-aba7-4c4695e8d38d.jpg?v=1584989930"},{"product_id":"canadian-aviation-magazine-january-december-1970-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame","title":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1970 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME","description":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1970 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: lY48o88y7POw5rPg","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902713507899,"sku":"lY48o88y7POw5rPg","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/6f01d349-d08d-539d-95b3-5c09c76e1dba.jpg?v=1584989948"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-july-dec-1970-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame4","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1970 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME4","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1970 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME4 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 719rN53JV780rAqR","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902722945083,"sku":"719rN53JV780rAqR","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/1407ec76-b663-5556-a18b-f6f3f4d69df4.jpg?v=1584989983"},{"product_id":"canadian-aviation-magazine-january-december-1973-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame","title":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1973 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME","description":"Canadian Aviation Magazine January-December 1973 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: QbW7yXVMqOn6b4Dd","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902725042235,"sku":"QbW7yXVMqOn6b4Dd","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/2397ba14-e00a-5fcb-8d87-7d404c2ae562.jpg?v=1584989999"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-july-dec-1971-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame4","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1971 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME4","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation July-Dec 1971 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME4 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: bvaMJ43Lz1k84EZA","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902728646715,"sku":"bvaMJ43Lz1k84EZA","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/edfcc4a6-abe7-54dc-bfe7-87dca31230d7.jpg?v=1584990023"},{"product_id":"interavia-world-review-of-aviation-jan-june-1970-bound-issues-ex-faa-110518ame4","title":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1970 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME4","description":"Interavia World Review of Aviation Jan-June 1970 Bound Issues Ex-FAA 110518AME4 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 7DX5JDMol4J68Dyn","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902731169851,"sku":"7DX5JDMol4J68Dyn","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/c5ccf7a1-30a9-5c1b-9939-3b2a6f45a0dd.jpg?v=1584990040"},{"product_id":"nasa-sp-3080-3084-bound-aerospace-reports-hardcover-1970s-ex-faa-110518ame3","title":"NASA SP 3080-3084 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1970's Ex-FAA 110518AME3","description":"NASA SP 3080-3084 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1970's Ex-FAA 110518AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: P0LErQrx0d0l47Mx","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902733627451,"sku":"P0LErQrx0d0l47Mx","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/a568baa0-489d-5642-b396-8cbd90f5b7c2.jpg?v=1584990057"},{"product_id":"nasa-sp-3024-vol-1-7-bound-aerospace-reports-hardcover-1960s-ex-faa-110518ame3","title":"NASA SP 3024 Vol 1-7 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1960's Ex-FAA 110518AME3","description":"NASA SP 3024 Vol 1-7 Bound Aerospace Reports Hardcover 1960's Ex-FAA 110518AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 3X8nz7lA6LMYQwVRw","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902736478267,"sku":"3X8nz7lA6LMYQwVRw","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/d41a1964-9a12-56d5-8883-ca5893fa2e7e.jpg?v=1584990080"},{"product_id":"fortune-bound-vol-62-july-december-1960-6-issues-great-ads-more-091018dbe","title":"Fortune Bound Vol 62 July - December 1960 6 Issues Great Ads \u0026 More 091018DBE","description":"Fortune Bound Vol 62 July - December 1960 6 Issues Great Ads \u0026amp; More 091018DBE \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Previous owners where a publishing company all original covers That are in Clean Excellent Condition\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: E4aAJR73JO3yLEAdR","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902829932603,"sku":"E4aAJR73JO3yLEAdR","price":125.55,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/706c19c1-e85c-50e7-afde-a499c50db724.jpg?v=1584990580"},{"product_id":"fortune-bound-vol-61-january-june-1961-6-issues-great-ads-more-091018dbe","title":"Fortune Bound Vol 61 January - June 1961 6 Issues Great Ads \u0026 More 091018DBE","description":"Fortune Bound Vol 61 January - June 1961 6 Issues Great Ads \u0026amp; More 091018DBE \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Previous owners where a publishing company all original covers That are in Clean Excellent Condition and This binding is missing 2 pages as shown\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: MoglOL1byj1J7q4q","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902833963067,"sku":"MoglOL1byj1J7q4q","price":125.55,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/c5703fea-cd14-593d-8512-eab29fc4ffa7.jpg?v=1584990614"},{"product_id":"fortune-bound-vol-59-january-june-1959-6-issues-great-ads-more-091018dbe","title":"Fortune Bound Vol 59 January - June 1959 6 Issues Great Ads \u0026 More 091018DBE","description":"Fortune Bound Vol 59 January - June 1959 6 Issues Great Ads \u0026amp; More 091018DBE \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Previous owners where a publishing company all original covers That are in Clean Excellent Condition and pages are in Great shape and complete with very minor wearing to binding\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 2N9nJ0ErL0AOEEkj","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902839533627,"sku":"2N9nJ0ErL0AOEEkj","price":125.55,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/3f891d3f-dcaa-5876-8976-e56bdc2e282b.jpg?v=1584990655"},{"product_id":"fortune-bound-vol-60-july-december-1959-6-issues-great-ads-more-091018dbe","title":"Fortune Bound Vol 60 July - December 1959 6 Issues Great Ads \u0026 More 091018DBE","description":"Fortune Bound Vol 60 July - December 1959 6 Issues Great Ads \u0026amp; More 091018DBE \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Previous owners where a publishing company all original covers That are in Clean Excellent Condition and pages are in Great shape and complete with very minor wearing to binding\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: wM5D9vkWAxL58jp1","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902849429563,"sku":"wM5D9vkWAxL58jp1","price":125.55,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/79d9143e-2d8a-536c-bb5b-abde576c554b.jpg?v=1584990695"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-mar-april-1960-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame2","title":"Life Magazine Mar-April 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2","description":"Life Magazine Mar-April 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be complete or near complete with covers, may have some pages missing EXCEPT MISSING MARCH 21ST COVER Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: agqMj0VpwNvw5PqZ","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902853689403,"sku":"agqMj0VpwNvw5PqZ","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/01b526cd-c482-5518-9b00-3929f27e1ef7.jpg?v=1584990727"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-july-aug-1960-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame2","title":"Life Magazine July-Aug 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2","description":"Life Magazine July-Aug 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete to complete with covers, may have some pages missing EXCEPT MISSING AUGUST 15TH FULL ISSUE.  Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 5PQ5Jk3n076NXDa9","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902862012475,"sku":"5PQ5Jk3n076NXDa9","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/4df6e502-842c-570b-b123-460528168c29.jpg?v=1584990762"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-may-june-1969-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame","title":"Life Magazine May-June 1969 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME","description":"Life Magazine May-June 1969 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be complete or near complete with covers, may have some pages missing. MISSING JUNE 20TH COVER. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has some post its marking advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: ZW6wdV08lJd8gw46","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902871482427,"sku":"ZW6wdV08lJd8gw46","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/14ac28bd-f628-55b8-a267-b6daeae1d84a.jpg?v=1584990798"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-jan-feb-1960-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame2","title":"Life Magazine Jan-Feb 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2","description":"Life Magazine Jan-Feb 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete to complete with covers, may have some pages missing. MISSING NOVEMBER 7TH COVER. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: yQzXvZa2J4gvp18Ap","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902880362555,"sku":"yQzXvZa2J4gvp18Ap","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/7cd181b2-e716-51e8-a0c5-b12ee97a329a.jpg?v=1584990833"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-nov-dec-1967-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame","title":"Life Magazine Nov-Dec 1967 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME","description":"Life Magazine Nov-Dec 1967 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be complete or near complete with covers, may have some pages missing. MISSING DECEMBER 8TH \u0026amp; 15TH COVERS. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 7j917OEnwM0oJNnR","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902886490171,"sku":"7j917OEnwM0oJNnR","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/59f3f268-6078-5809-95ee-97741353ecf3.jpg?v=1584990865"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-nov-dec-1960-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame2","title":"Life Magazine Nov-Dec 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2","description":"Life Magazine Nov-Dec 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete to complete with covers, may have some pages missing. MISSING NOVEMBER 7TH COVER. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: QdwxV82938apPnXnA","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902893207611,"sku":"QdwxV82938apPnXnA","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/2ed08fdb-217b-5ccf-a799-2bbd9831367b.jpg?v=1584990900"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-sept-oct-1967-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame","title":"Life Magazine Sept-Oct 1967 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME","description":"Life Magazine Sept-Oct 1967 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be complete or near complete with covers, may have some pages missing Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: LpOrYjWNo1kvgqVR","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902912213051,"sku":"LpOrYjWNo1kvgqVR","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/5293d88a-0216-5d13-8649-586934a30503.jpg?v=1584990938"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-jan-feb-1968-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame","title":"Life Magazine Jan-Feb 1968 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME","description":"Life Magazine Jan-Feb 1968 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be complete or near complete with covers, may have some pages missing Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has some post its marking advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: p62JpRgvqpaR2JbL","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902920831035,"sku":"p62JpRgvqpaR2JbL","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/6390b1f9-0929-53f5-8d63-23ab9ff91a31.jpg?v=1584990974"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-nov-dec-1959-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame2","title":"Life Magazine Nov-Dec 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2","description":"Life Magazine Nov-Dec 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete to complete with covers, may have some pages missing EXCEPT MISSING NOVEMBER 9TH COVER.  Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: Qp6XZawaxzNw2bOY","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902937509947,"sku":"Qp6XZawaxzNw2bOY","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/77344ae3-d607-5b0a-b582-8027dee0cdb3.jpg?v=1584991013"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-jul-aug-1968-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame","title":"Life Magazine Jul-Aug 1968 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME","description":"Life Magazine Jul-Aug 1968 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be complete or near complete with covers, may have some pages missing. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: WwVN2mmLlXrzbbmr","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902943572027,"sku":"WwVN2mmLlXrzbbmr","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/ca15a57b-4c6e-5541-9ed2-ff44788ba226.jpg?v=1584991055"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-may-june-1960-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame2","title":"Life Magazine May-June 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2","description":"Life Magazine May-June 1960 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME2 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete to complete with covers, may have some pages missing has some detached pages.  Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: qJpxEpN1lLjEQQ3r","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902949142587,"sku":"qJpxEpN1lLjEQQ3r","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/271bdfb8-5a93-57ed-80c2-ebc907b0b51f.jpg?v=1584991098"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-march-apr-1959-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame3","title":"Life Magazine March-Apr 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME3","description":"Life Magazine March-Apr 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete to complete with covers, may have some pages missing, MISSING APRIL 20TH ISSUE. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: XrM3QOaLnnnDxvdA","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902955171899,"sku":"XrM3QOaLnnnDxvdA","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/baad53f2-cb1d-537d-9fd8-9f8f690eff17.jpg?v=1584991137"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-may-june-1959-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame3","title":"Life Magazine May-June 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME3","description":"Life Magazine May-June 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete to complete with covers, may have some pages missing, MISSING JUNE 29 1959 COVER. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 27a4dV40oX7gg0do","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902980042811,"sku":"27a4dV40oX7gg0do","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/b1424e97-f40f-51d6-a493-25c4ff52f946.jpg?v=1584991221"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-sept-oct-1959-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame3","title":"Life Magazine Sept-Oct 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME3","description":"Life Magazine Sept-Oct 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete to complete with covers, may have some pages missing. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: ljOgY8ldDkgPp58A","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32902992298043,"sku":"ljOgY8ldDkgPp58A","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/d2c76baf-bc04-5cc5-b9e5-3e24eab415e4.jpg?v=1584991261"},{"product_id":"life-magazine-july-aug-1959-8-weekly-issues-bound-great-vintage-ads-091019ame3","title":"Life Magazine July-Aug 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME3","description":"Life Magazine July-Aug 1959 8 Weekly Issues Bound Great Vintage Ads! 091019AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good to good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete to complete with covers, may have some pages missing. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: vAX1R4Pn2bggwAlwP","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32903000850491,"sku":"vAX1R4Pn2bggwAlwP","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/6f1d6e70-897f-5ed9-8ee8-6c908f10d78f.jpg?v=1584991300"},{"product_id":"ladies-home-journal-jan-june-1969-6-monthly-issues-bound-vintage-ads-091119ame3","title":"Ladies Home Journal Jan-June 1969 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3","description":"Ladies Home Journal Jan-June 1969 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete with covers but may have some pages missing and\/or torn. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: Rj5MXqnwlPMykpJ3","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32903016448059,"sku":"Rj5MXqnwlPMykpJ3","price":106.98,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/ff1dd2e5-d01d-55b4-b778-9306b4f66512.jpg?v=1584991380"},{"product_id":"ladies-home-journal-jan-june-1967-6-monthly-issues-bound-vintage-ads-091119ame3","title":"Ladies Home Journal Jan-June 1967 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3","description":"Ladies Home Journal Jan-June 1967 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete with covers but may have some pages missing and\/or torn. MISSING MAY 1967 COVER. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: rda53vOnpQlm9P7R","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32903021133883,"sku":"rda53vOnpQlm9P7R","price":106.98,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/a2a6380e-4766-52e2-bb1a-f3f4b8088d41.jpg?v=1584991425"},{"product_id":"ladies-home-journal-july-dec-1970-6-monthly-issues-bound-vintage-ads-091119ame3","title":"Ladies Home Journal July-Dec 1970 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3","description":"Ladies Home Journal July-Dec 1970 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete with covers but may have some pages missing and\/or torn. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: YjP3AvEOO7pojJY1","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32903027458107,"sku":"YjP3AvEOO7pojJY1","price":106.98,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/fc5bfc22-2fe2-5288-92e8-b9d772a8d449.jpg?v=1584991467"},{"product_id":"ladies-home-journal-jan-dec-1968-12-monthly-issues-bound-vintage-ads-091119ame3","title":"Ladies Home Journal Jan-Dec 1968 12 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3","description":"Ladies Home Journal Jan-Dec 1968 12 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete with covers (MISSING APRIL COVER) but may have some pages missing and\/or torn. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: brqLwYLLw1DW3MyV","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32903033028667,"sku":"brqLwYLLw1DW3MyV","price":156.98,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/f84bf7c0-e5d9-5cec-a4a7-102070a9a09b.jpg?v=1584991515"},{"product_id":"ladies-home-journal-july-dec-1967-6-monthly-issues-bound-vintage-ads-091119ame3","title":"Ladies Home Journal July-Dec 1967 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3","description":"Ladies Home Journal July-Dec 1967 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete with covers but may have some pages missing and\/or torn. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: YyVMEAW5NxLEo3lO","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32903083589691,"sku":"YyVMEAW5NxLEo3lO","price":106.98,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/b64169e9-8799-500e-a027-60a556d38cf1.jpg?v=1584991558"},{"product_id":"ladies-home-journal-july-dec-1969-6-monthly-issues-bound-vintage-ads-091119ame3","title":"Ladies Home Journal July-Dec 1969 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3","description":"Ladies Home Journal July-Dec 1969 6 Monthly Issues Bound Vintage Ads! 091119AME3 \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nUsed Overall very good condition for age. Issues appear to be near complete with covers but may have some pages missing and\/or torn. Ex-Library issues bound into hardcover. Hardcover has shelf wear. All covers\/dates shown in photos. Has post its throughout marking vintage advertisements. Sold as is.\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: VnpVOnopP0xN04Mk","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32903089258555,"sku":"VnpVOnopP0xN04Mk","price":106.98,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/826f8f15-e506-526c-a6a6-333157bb58fe.jpg?v=1584991601"},{"product_id":"flight-international-magazine-july-sept-1966-hardcover-bound-ex-faa-121118ame","title":"Flight International Magazine July-Sept 1966 Hardcover Bound Ex-FAA 121118AME","description":"Flight International Magazine July-Sept 1966 Hardcover Bound Ex-FAA 121118AME \n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nNew very good condition, hardcover bound book from the Federal Aviation Library\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\nSKU: 5MppJ021YvzM61Nx","brand":"mr-magazine-hobby","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32903116619835,"sku":"5MppJ021YvzM61Nx","price":105.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0340\/2733\/9835\/products\/810219af-329a-543c-963b-bf4f7c2c425f.jpg?v=1584991644"}],"url":"https:\/\/mr-magazine.com\/collections\/bound-volumes.oembed?page=18","provider":"mr-magazine-hobby","version":"1.0","type":"link"}